INTERNATIONAL SHOW
19.12.2010 Brussels - Belgium
Judge: Mr. Nogueira - Spain
.
Ch. Squirrel's Double or Nothing
x
Mini Shop Sheri Sheri Lady

.
CAC, CACIB, BOS
Belgian Winner 2010
.
breeder: Anna Babaeva
owner: Anna Babaeva
handler: Anna Babaeva

Mini Shop Megapolis
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
19.12.2010 Brussels - Belgium
Judge: Mr. Nogueira - Spain
.
Ch. Royal-Jewel Du Gue De L'Adour
x
Mini Shop A La Oss

.
J. CAC
BEST JUNIOR
.
breeder: Anna Babaeva
owner: O. Fomina
handler: O. Fomina

W.Ch. Hunderwood Code Secret
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
19.12.2010 Brussels - Belgium
Judge: Mr. Nogueira - Spain
.
W.Ch. Wirlwind High Hopes
x
Hunderwood Bubble Star

.
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG II
Belgian Winner 2010
New International Champion
.
breeder: Eric Bernard
owner: Nanta Tansacha
handler: Eric Bernard

Hunderwood Don't Stop The Music
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
19.12.2010 Brussels - Belgium
Judge: Mr. Nogueira - Spain
.
Ch. Hunderwood Black Jack
x
Hunderwood Be Bop Loola

.
Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
.
breeder: Eric Bernard
owner: Catherine Consten
handler: Cristine Crouin

Qoccle's Regina Di Cuori
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
19.12.10 Vilnius - Lithuania
Judge: Mrs. Kornelija Butrimova -Lithuania
.

Ch. Oyakalelo Du Gue De L'Adour
x
Qoccle'sFantastic Pholie

.
CAC, CACIB
.
breeder: Nicoletta Pollini
owner: Daiva Kazakiene
handler: Laura Kazakaite

Qoccle's Conquistador
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
19.12.10 Vilnius - Lithuania
Judge: Mrs. Kornelija Butrimova -Lithuania
.

Ch. Qoccle's Kayak
x
Qoccle's A Walk In The City

.
J. CAC, Best Junior
.
breeder: Nicoletta Pollini
owner: Daiva Kazakiene
handler: Daiva Kazakiene

Mini Shop Tamagochi
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
19.12.10 Vilnius - Lithuania
Judge: Mrs. Kornelija Butrimova -Lithuania
.

Ch. Squirrel's Double or Nothing
x
Ch. Mini Shop Fata Morgana

.
CAC,CACIB, BOB, BOG II
.
breeder: Anna Babaeva
owner: Anna Babaeva
handler: Angelica Gorbachevskaya

Ch. Fleur de Lyamur Bomond
NATIONAL SHOW
19.12.2010 Vladivostok - Russia
Judge: Mrs. Astrid Lundava- Estonia
.
Ch. Stjumer's Lya Mur
x
Versal Evelina Beauty Face

.
CAC, BOB, BOG
Best In Show I
.
breeder: Olga Okladnikova
owner: Elena Dghos-Yarinich
handler: Ludmila Sautina

Deanje Dare To Dream
NATIONAL SHOW
19.12.2010 Vladivostok - Russia
Judge: Mrs. Astrid Lundava- Estonia
.
Ch. Durrer's Exclusive Priority
x
Ch. Shen De Lux Chensi Beautiful

.
Best Puppy
.
breeder: Anzhela Sultanova
owner: Anzhela Sultanova
handler: Marina Tituh

Ch. Cinamon Blandy’s Madeira
CLUB SHOW
19.12.2010 Wangen a/A - Switzerland
Judge: Mrs. Monika Blaha - Austria
.
ICh.Camparis Broadway
x
Ch.Zipper Inn Yoki-go

.
CAC, BOB, BIS III
Clubsiegerin
.
breeder: Radka Jelinkova
owner: Janka Schurter
handler: Janka Schurter

Ch. Mini Shop Vendetta
INTERRA SHOW
18.12.2010 Brussels - Belgium
Judge: Mr. Petru Muntean - Roumania
.
Ch. Squirrel's Double or Nothing
x
Mini Shop Sheri Sheri Lady

.
CAC, CACIB, BOS
Interra Winner 2010
.
breeder: Anna Babaeva
owner: Anna Babaeva
handler: Anna Babaeva

Mini Shop Megapolis
INTERRA SHOW
18.12.2010 Brussels - Belgium
Judge: Mr. Petru Muntean - Roumania
.
Ch. Royal-Jewel Du Gue De L'Adour
x
Mini Shop A La Oss

.
J. CAC, Junior Interra Winner
BEST JUNIOR
.
breeder: Anna Babaeva
owner: O. Fomina
handler: O. Fomina

W.Ch. Hunderwood Code Secret
INTERRA SHOW
18.12.2010 Brussels - Belgium
Judge: Mr. Petru Muntean - Roumania
Judge: Mr. Norman Deschuymer - Belgium
.
W.Ch. Wirlwind High Hopes
x
Hunderwood Bubble Star

.
BOB, Interra Winner 2010
BEST IN SHOW
.
breeder: Eric Bernard
owner: Nanta Tansacha
handler: Eric Bernard

Qoccle's Conquistador
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
18.12.10 Vilnius - Lithuania
Judge: Mr. Jurate Butkiene -Lithuania
.
Qoccle's Conquistador

Ch. Qoccle's Kayak
x
Qoccle's A Walk In The City

.
J. CAC
.
breeder: Nicoletta Pollini
owner: Daiva Kazakiene
handler: Daiva Kazakiene

Mini Shop Tamagochi
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
18.12.10 Vilnius - Latvia
Judge: Mr. Jurate Butkiene - Latvia
.
Mini Shop Tamagochi

Ch. Squirrel's Double or Nothing
x
Ch. Mini Shop Fata Morgana

.
CAC, CACIB, BOS
New Champion Latvia
New Champion Baltic Countries
.
breeder: Anna Babaeva
owner: Anna Babaeva
handler: Angelica Gorbachevskaya

Ch. Toy Savoy No One More
CHAMPION SHOW "GOLDEN-COLLAR-2010"
18.12.2010 Mosow - Russia
Judge: Mrs.Monigue Van Brempt - Belgium
.
Ch. Toy Savoy No One More
Little Star's Young Forever
x
Yuniki Yaniki Shininnes Streit
.

CW, BOB
Best Dog 2010

.
breeder: Natalia Aytuganova
owner: Natalia Aytuganova
handler: Natalia Aytuganova

Gisell Liberi Gaias
X-MAS SHOW 2010
18.12.2010 Wangen a/A - Switzerland
Judge: Mrs. Dr.Gail Forsyte
.
Gisell Liberi Gaias
Ch. Decoris Showtime by Magic
x
Ch. Gina Liberi Gaias

.
J.CAC
.
breeder: Monika Olszak
owner: Janka Schurter
handler: Janka Schurter

Ch. Cinamon Blandy’s Madeira
X-MAS SHOW 2010
18.12.2010 Wangen a/A - Switzerland
Judge: Mrs. Dr.Gail Forsyte
.
Ch. Cinamon Blandy’s Madeira
ICh.Camparis Broadway
x
Ch.Zipper Inn Yoki-go

.
CAC, CACIB, BOB
New Champion Switzerland
.
breeder: Radka Jelinkova
owner: Janka Schurter
handler: Janka Schurter

Pretty Woman of Padawi's
NATIONAL SHOW
18.12.2010 Valencia - Spain
Judge: Julian Peris - Spain
.
WCh. Handsome Roy of Padawi's
x
Bonita From Color Rainbow

.

CAC, BOS

.
breeder: Bi. & S. Dawin
owner: Antonieta Lomba
handler: Antonieta Lomba

Xtra Xtra Stribrne prani
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
12.12.2010 Kiev - Ukrain
Judge: Mr. Wim Wellens - Netherland
.
X Rio Stribrne prani
x
Dimond Kiss Cherri Clear

.
CAC
New Champion Ukrain

.
breeder: Alena Bystrianska
owner: Igor Murashko
handler: Tatiana Murashko

Ch. Toy Savoy No One More
INTERNATIONAL SHOW "FINNISH-WINNER-2010"
12.12.2010 Helsinki - Finland
Judge: Mrs. Marja Talvitie - Finland
.
Little Star's Young Forever
x
Yuniki Yaniki Shininnes Streit
.

CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Finnish Winner 2010

.
breeder: Natalia Aytuganova
owner: Natalia Aytuganova
handler: Natalia Aytuganova

Ch. Distinction du Domaine de Monderlay
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
12.12.2010 Nantes - France
Judge: Mrs. Mc Carry Beattie
.
Ch. Bumper Sticker du Domaine de Monderlay
x
Victoria Principale du Domaine de Monderlay

.
CACIB, BOB, BOG
.
breeder: Marc Mansuet
owner: Marc Mansuet
handler: Marc Mansuet

Ch. NicNak's Fifth Avenue
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
12.12.2010 Nantes - France
Judge: Mrs. Mc Carry Beattie
.

Ch. Durrer's Broadway
x
Groveshire Mia NicNak

.
CACIB, BOS
.
breeder: Laurie Hunter
owner: Catherine Consten
handler: Christine Crouin

Oki Square Entre dans l'Histoire
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
12.12.2010 Nantes - France
Judge: Mrs. Mc Carry Beattie
.
Ch. Cruiser Du Domaine de Monderlay
x
Ch. Africa Queen Du Domaine de Monderlay

.
Best Junior
.
breeder: Remy Raboin
owner: Remy Raboin
handler: Remy Raboin

Rigair Casablanca

INTERNATIONAL SHOW "FINNISH-WINNER-2010"
12.12.2010 Helsinki - Finland
Judge: Mrs. Marja Talvitie - Finland

.
Rigair Casablanca

Rigair Makintosh
x
Rigair Caprisse

.
J. CAC
Finnish Junior Winner 2010
.
breeder: N. Priladish
owner: Sari Lahtinen
handler: Sari Lahtinen

Anastasia York Atina Morali Lei Lei

INTERNATIONAL SHOW
12.12.2010 Sofia -Bulgaria
Judge: Plamen Cholakov

.
Ch Camparis Mr. NicNak
x
Ch Decoris Sweet Fairy Tale
.
Best Junior
New Junior Champion Bulgaria
.
breeder: Marija Tsaneva
owner: R. Georgieva & M. Tsaneva
handler: Reni Georgieva

Ch. Anastasia York Cristian Lakroix
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
12.12.2010 Sofia -Bulgaria
Judge: Plamen Cholakov
.
Ch . NicNak's Navigator
x
Carmen of Maryon's Home

.
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS
.
breeder: Marija Tsaneva.
owner: M. Tsaneva & M. Andonova
handler: Marija Andonova

JCh Anastasia York Maybelline

INTERNATIONAL SHOW
12.12.2010 Sofia -Bulgaria
Judge: Plamen Cholakov

.
Ch. Anastasia York Carlos Moja
x
Anastasia York Vivian Lee
.
CAC, CACIB
.
breeder: Marija Tsaneva
owner: Petja Pesheva
handler: Polina Tahova

Rigair Sarmount Monti
TERRIER SHOW
12.12.2010 Riga - Latvia
Judge: Ruta Merkevichiene - Lithuania
.

Hunderwood Royal Societe
x
Dobrochna Bakarat

.
V. CAC, Best Veteran
.
breeder: N. Priladish
owner: N. Priladish & T. Jefremova
handler: T. Jefremova

Rigair Kasablanka
TERRIER SHOW
12.12.2010 Riga - Latvia
Judge: Ruta Merkevichiene - Lithuania
.
Rigair Kasablanka

Rigair Makintosh
x
Rigair Space Girl

.
J. CAC, BOB
.
breeder: N. Priladish
owner: N. Priladish
handler: N. Priladish

Crushing Winner Blue Delight
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
12.12.2010 Kiev - Ukrain
Judge: Mr. Wim Wellens – Holland
.
Mini Shop Morgan II
x
Camparis Roulette

.
Best Puppy
.
breeder: Inna Rud
owner: Inna Rud
handler: Inna Rud

Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
12.12.2010 Kiev - Ukrain
Judge: Mr. Wim Wellens – Holland
.
X Rio Stribrne prani
x
Dimond Kiss Cherri Clear

.
J.CAC, Best Junior
.

breeder: Alena Bystrianska

owner: Olga Vasiljeva
handler: Olga Vasiljeva

Xtra Xtra Stribrne prani
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Kiev - Ukrain
Judge: Mr. Paivi Eerola - Finland
.
X Rio Stribrne prani
x
Dimond Kiss Cherri Clear

.
CAC, Res. CACIB
.
breeder: Alena Bystrianska
owner: Igor Murashko
handler: Tatiana Murashko

Ch. Distinction du Domaine de Monderlay
NATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Nantes - France
Judge: Mrs. Cassandre Mattera
Group Judge: Mr. Escoffier
BIS Judge: Mr. Medard- Ringuet
.
Ch. Bumper Sticker du Domaine de Monderlay
x
Victoria Principale du Domaine de Monderlay

.
CACIB, BOB, BOG
Best In Show
II
.
breeder: Marc Mansuet
owner: Marc Mansuet
handler: Marc Mansuet

Oki Square Entre dans l'Histoire
NATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Nantes - France
Judge: Mrs. Cassandre Mattera
.
Ch. Cruiser Du Domaine de Monderlay
x
Ch. Africa Queen Du Domaine de Monderlay

.
Best Junior, Junior BOG III
.
breeder: Remy Raboin
owner: Remy Raboin
handler: Remy Raboin

Rigair L'Vert Renaissance
INTERNATIONAL SHOW "HELSINKI-WINNER-2010"
11.12.2010 Helsinki - Finland
Judge: Mr. Javier Blanco - Spain
.

Rigair L'Vert Renaissance

Durrer’s Ambassador
x
Rigair Harmonia Silver Angel

.
J. CAC
Helsinki Junior Winner 2010
.
breeder: N. Priladish
owner: Elise Takanen
handler: Elise Takanen

Ch. Toy Savoy No One More
INTERNATIONAL SHOW "HELSINKI-WINNER-2010"
11.12.2010 Helsinki - Finland
Judge: Mr. Javier Blanco - Spain
.
Little Star's Young Forever
x
Yuniki Yaniki Shininnes Streit
.

CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Helsinki Winner 2010
New Champion Finland

.
breeder: Natalia Aytuganova
owner: Natalia Aytuganova
handler: Natalia Aytuganova

Anastasia York Atina Morali Lei Lei

INTERNATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Sofia -Bulgaria
Judge: Mr. Radoslav Georgiev

.
Anastasia York Atina Morali Lei Lei
Ch Camparis Mr. NicNak
x
Ch Decoris Sweet Fairy Tale
.
Best Junior
.
breeder: Marija Tsaneva
owner: R. Georgieva & M. Tsaneva
handler: Reni Georgieva

JCh Anastasia York Maybelline

INTERNATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Sofia -Bulgaria
Judge: Mr. Radoslav Georgiev

.
JCh. Anastasia York Maybelline
Ch. Anastasia York Carlos Moja
x
Anastasia York Vivian Lee
.
CAC, CACIB, BOB
.
breeder: Marija Tsaneva
owner: Petja Pesheva
handler: Polina Tahova

Ch. Anastasia York Cristian Lakroix
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Sofia -Bulgaria
Judge: Mr. Radoslav Georgiev
.
Ch. Anastasia York Cristian Lakroix
Ch . NicNak's Navigator
x
Carmen of Maryon's Home

.
CAC, CACIB
.
breeder: Marija Tsaneva.
owner: M. Tsaneva & M. Andonova
handler: Marija Andonova

J.Ch. Easy to Win Du Domaine de Monderlay
NATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Kassel - Germany
Judge: Mrs. M. Heine - Germany
.
J.Ch. Easy to Win Du Domaine de Monderlay
Ch. Distinction Du Domaine de Monderlay
x
Aviva Du Domaine de Monderlay

.
CAC
.
breeder: Marc Mansuet
owner: F. Jaschinsk
handler: A. Jaschinsk

Kendlait Tattooage
NATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Kiev - Ukrain
Judge: Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar- Slovenia
.
Kendlait Tattooage
Kendlait Blue Delight
x
Nice Tiramisu Blue Delight

.
CAC
.
breeder: Kirsanova S.
owner: Rud Inna
handler: Rud Inna

Pleasure from Show Blue Delight
NATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Kiev - Ukrain
Judge: Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar- Slovenia
.
Pleasure from Show Blue Delight
Ch. PaDeDu Keeper of Latino's Reputation
x
Camparis Roulette

.
CAC
.
breeder: Inna Rud
owner: Inna Rud
handler: Inna Rud

Crushing Winner Blue Delight
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Kiev - Ukrain
Judge: Paivi Eerola – Finland
.
Crushing Winner Blue Delight
Mini Shop Morgan II
x
Camparis Roulette

.
Best Puppy
.
breeder: Inna Rud
owner: Inna Rud
handler: Inna Rud

Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Kiev - Ukrain
Judge: Paivi Eerola – Finland
.
Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
X Rio Stribrne prani
x
Dimond Kiss Cherri Clear

.
J.CAC, Junior BOB
.
breeder: Alena Bystrianska
owner: Olga Vasiljeva
handler: Olga Vasiljeva

Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
NATIONAL SHOW
11.12.2010 Kiev - Ukrain
Judge: Mrs. Zeljka Fon Zidar- Slovenia
.
Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
X Rio Stribrne prani
x
Dimond Kiss Cherri Clear

.
CAC
.
breeder: Alena Bystrianska
owner: Olga Vasiljeva
handler: Olga Vasiljeva

You are my one Stribrne prani
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Wels - Austria
Judge: Mrs. Brigita Kremser - Slovenia
.
You are my one Stribrne prani
Guemart´s Limited Edition
x
Xmas Surprise Stribrne prani

.

CAC, Res. CACIB

.
breeder: Alena Bystrianska
owner: Alena Bystrianska
handler: Alene Bystrianska

Tribute to Queen's Ever Guilty
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Wels - Austria
Judge: Mrs. Brigita Kremser - Slovenia
.
J.Ch. Tribute to Queen's Ever Guilty
ICh. Tribute to Queen's Baby - Taz
x
ICh. NicNak's Camparis All Sweet

.
CACA
.
breeder: Marina Forte
owner: M. & J. Nagl & M. Forte
handler: Michelle Nagl

Angel from The Golden Morning
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Wels - Austria
Judge: Mrs. Brigita Kremser - Slovenia
.
Angel from The Golden Morning
Ch. Hellowen Stribrne praní
x
Ceylon Tea Bohemia Platina
.

CACA, CACIB

.
breeder: Jana & Karel Korizkovi
owner: Karel Korizkovi
handler: Jana Korizkovi

Franceska from The Golden Morning
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Wels - Austria
Judge: Mrs. Brigita Kremser - Slovenia
.
Franceska from The Golden Morning
Ch. Alcatraz Stribrné praní
x
Bilberry Stribrne praní
.

Best Junior

.
breeder: Jana & Karel Korizkovi
owner: Karel Korizkovi
handler: Jana Korizkovi

Steelblue Yorkie's Ceremony

KKF Championship Show
05.12.2010 Seoul - South Korea
Judge: Mr.Sang-Kook Kwon - Korea BISJudge:Mrs.Monika Blaha - Austria

.
Steelblue Yorkie's Ceremony
Ch. Steelblue Yorkie's Oriental Prophet
x
Crazy For You of Silver Speed
.
Puppy BOB, Puppy BOG
Puppy Best In Show II (Female)
.
breeder: Ji-Yoon Han
owner: Ji-Yoon Han
handler: Ji-Yoon Han

Steelblue Yorkie's Ceremony
FCI INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Seoul - South Korea
Judge: Mr.Joey Aramis Lim - Australia BISJudge:Mr.Joey Aramis Lim - Australia
.
Steelblue Yorkie's Ceremony

Ch. Steelblue Yorkie's Oriental Prophet
x
Crazy For You of Silver Speed

.
Puppy BOB, Puppy BOG
Puppy Best In Show II (Female)

.
breeder: Ji-Yoon Han
owner: Ji-Yoon Han
handler: Ji-Yoon Han

Galaxy Quest of Maryon's Home
AKC DOG SHOW
05.12.2010 Conroe - USA
Judge: Mr. Walter Pinsker - USA
.
Galaxy Quest of Maryon's Home

ICh. Majical Merlin Yorex
x
Ch. Honora Star of Maryon's Home

.
Winner, Best of Opposite Sex
.
breeder: Maria Hilmerova
owner: Svetlana Kienko
handler: Svetlana Kienko

JCh. Click Limelight Joreta
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Wels - Austria
Judge: Mrs. Brigita Kremser - Slovenia
.
JCh. Click Limelight Joreta
Ch. Magic Dream de Majodian
x
Odett Limelight Joreta

.

Res. CACA

.
breeder: Petrik Pavel
owner: Simcikovs Alena
handler: Simcikovs Alena

Whiskey Stribrne prani
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Chisinau - Moldova
Judge: Mr. Ivan Dimitrov - Bulgaria
.
Whiskey Stribrne prani
Uni Top Stribrne prani
x
Janet Jackson Stribrne prani

.

Res. CAC

.
breeder: Alena Bystrianska
owner: Nedashkovskaya N. G.
handler: Tatyana Vasiljeva

Ch. Camparis Melody

FCI INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Seoul - South Korea
Judge: Mr.Joey Aramis Lim - Australia BISJudge:Mr.Joey Aramis Lim - Australia

.
Ch. Camparis Melody
Ch. Camparis Rolls Royce
x
Ch. Camparis Simsalabim
.
BOB, BOG
Best In Show (Female)
.
breeder: Markus Ackermann
owner: Mina Choi
handler: Mina Choi

Ch. Bless my stars of Mina's Joypia fci

KKF Championship Show
05.12.2010 Seoul - South Korea
Judge: Mr.Sang-Kook Kwon - Korea BISJudge:Mrs.Monika Blaha - Austria

.
Ch. Bless my stars of Mina's Joypia fci
Ch.Missy Magic kiki's Pretty Mickey
x
Union Happy Kr's Veronica
.
BOB, BOG
Best In Show
.
breeder: Mina Choi
owner: Min-Jung Kwon
handler: Min-Jung Kwon

FCI INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Seoul - South Korea
Judge: Mr.Joey Aramis Lim - Australia BISJudge:Mr.Joey Aramis Lim - Australia

.
Mina's Joypia fci Harmonious Soul
ICh. Missy Magic kiki's Pretty Mickey
x
ICh. Camparis Melody
.
Junior Class #1 (bitch)
.
breeder: Mina Choi
owner: Mina Choi
handler: Mina Choi

Horfeo's Inaí Top Tai Beat
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Alicante - Spain
Judge: Mrs. Ekaterina Senashenko -
.
Horfeo's Inaí Top Tai Beat
Ch. Debonaire's Heartbeat At My Feet
x
Debonaire's Romantic Tour
.

Best Female Puppy

.
breeder: Antonieta Lomba
owner: Juan Miguel Santiago
handler: Juan Miguel Santiago

Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Chisinau - Moldova
Judge: Mr. Ivan Dimitrov - Bulgaria
.
Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
X Rio Stribrne prani
x
Dimond Kiss Cherri Clear

.

CAC
New Champion Moldova

.
breeder: Alena Bystrianska
owner: Olga Vasiljeva
handler: Olga Vasiljeva

Horfeo's It's Wonderful Ace
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
05.12.2010 Alicante - Spain
Judge: Mrs. Ekaterina Senashenko -
.
Horfeo's It's Wonderful Ace
Horfeo's Gold of Ace
x
Ch. Horfeo's Atlantida

.

Best Puppy

.
breeder: Antonieta Lomba
owner: Antonieta Lomba
handler: Antonieta Lomba

Ch. Butterfly Devilkin Bohemia
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Wels - Austria
Judge: Mr. Rainer Jacobs - Germany
.
Ch. Butterfly Devilkin Bohemia
Ch. Daniel Yoko Vekdan
x
Christa Bily Medvidek

.
CACA
.
breeder: Adamkova Klara
owner: Michelle & Jane Nagl
handler: Michelle Nagl

Angel from The Golden Morning
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Wels - Austria
Judge: Mr. Rainer Jacobs - Germany
.
Angel from The Golden Morning
Ch. Hellowen Stribrne praní
x
Ceylon Tea Bohemia Platina
.

CACA, CACIB

.
breeder: Jana & Karel Korizkovi
owner: Karel Korizkovi
handler: Karel Korizkovi

Ch. Toy Savoy No One More
ITNERNATIONAL SHOW "NEVSKIY WINNER - 2010"
04.12.2010 St.-Petersburg - Russia
Judge: Mr. Harry Vella - Malta
.
Ch. Toy Savoy No One More
Little Star's Young Forever
x
Yuniki Yaniki Shininnes Streit
.

CW, CAC, BOS, BOB
BIG I, BIS III

.
breeder: Natalia Aytuganova
owner: Natalia Aytuganova
handler: Natalia Aytuganova

Ch. NicNak's Fifth Avenue
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Rouen - France
Judge: Mr. Baskaran Martin Conde - Spain
.
Ch. NicNak's Fifth Avenue

Ch. Durrer's Broadway
x
Groveshire Mia NicNak

.
CACIB, BOS
.
breeder: Laurie Hunter
owner: Catherine Consten
handler: Christine Crouin

C'The Kingdom of Diamonds du Petit Lac Saint James
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Rouen - France
Judge: Mr. Baskaran Martin Conde - Spain
.
C'The Kingdom of Diamonds du Petit Lac Saint James

Ch. Durrer's Diamond Request
x
Ch. Very Baby Taz du Petit Lac Saint James

.
CAC, Res. CACIB
.
breeder: Catherine Consten
owner: Catherine Consten
handler: Christine Crouin

Galaxy Quest of Maryon's Home
AKC DOG SHOW
04.12.2010 Conroe - USA
Judge: M Jean Lade -
.
Galaxy Quest of Maryon's Home

ICh. Majical Merlin Yorex
x
Ch. Honora Star of Maryon's Home

.
Winner, Best of Winners, Best of Breed
.
breeder: Maria Hilmerova
owner: Svetlana Kienko
handler: Svetlana Kienko

JCh. Click Limelight Joreta
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Wels - Austria
Judge: Mr. Rainer Jacobs - Germany
.
JCh. Click Limelight Joreta
Ch. Magic Dream de Majodian
x
Odett Limelight Joreta

.

CACA

.
breeder: Petrik Pavel
owner: Simcikovs Alena
handler: Simcikovs Alena

Whiskey Stribrne prani
NATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Chisinau - Moldova
Judge: Mr. Sergij Slukin -
.
Whiskey Stribrne prani
Uni Top Stribrne prani
x
Janet Jackson Stribrne prani

.

Res. CAC

.
breeder: Alena Bystrianska
owner: Nedashkovskaya N. G.
handler: Tatyana Vasiljeva

Deanje Blue Marin
NATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Moscow - Russia
Judge: N. Leonova- Russia
.
Deanje Blue Marin
Ch. Kendlait Buena Suerte
x
Ch. Shen De Lux Chensi Beautiful

.
CW, CAC, BOS, Champion RKF
New Champion Russia
.
breeder: Anzhela Sultanova
owner: Vera Kuzmishina
handler: Svetlana Kirsanova

Ch. Distinction du Domaine de Monderlay
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Rouen - France
Judge: Mr. Baskaran Martin Conde - Spain
.
Ch. Distinction du Domaine de Monderlay
Ch. Bumper Sticker du Domaine de Monderlay
x
Victoria Principale du Domaine de Monderlay

.
CACIB, BOB, BOG
Best In Show

.
breeder: Marc Mansuet
owner: Marc Mansuet
handler: Marc Mansuet

Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
NATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Chisinau - Moldova
Judge: Mr. Sergij Slukin -
.
Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
X Rio Stribrne prani
x
Dimond Kiss Cherri Clear

.
J.CAC, Junior BOB
New Junior Champion Moldova
.
breeder: Alena Bystrianska
owner: Olga Vasiljeva
handler: Olga Vasiljeva

Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
INTERNATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Chisinau - Moldova
Judge: Mr. Borys Aleksandrov - Ukraine
.
Xcell Priority Stribrne prani
X Rio Stribrne prani
x
Dimond Kiss Cherri Clear

.
CAC, CACIB, BOB
.
breeder: Alena Bystrianska
owner: Olga Vasiljeva
handler: Olga Vasiljeva

Horfeo's It's Wonderful Ace
NATIONAL SHOW
04.12.2010 Alicante - Spain
Judge: Mr. Francisco Ruiz - Spain
.
Horfeo's It's Wonderful Ace
Horfeo's Gold of Ace
x
Ch. Horfeo's Atlantida

.

Best Puppy

.
breeder: Antonieta Lomba
owner: Antonieta Lomba
handler: Antonieta Lomba

De Luxe  Bohemia Platina
NATIONAL SHOW
03.12.2010 Nowa Ruda - Poland
Judge: Mr. Petr Rehanek - CZ
.
Big Original Bohemia Platina

W. Ch. Champion Lafit Bohemia Platina
x
ICh. Society Angel Of Padawi´s

.
CWC
New Champion Poland
.
breeder: Ingrid Dedkova
owner: Ingrid Dedkova
handler: Ingrid Dedkova

De Luxe  Bohemia Platina
NATIONAL SHOW
03.12.2010 Nowa Ruda - Poland
Judge: Mr. Petr Rehanek - CZ
.
De Luxe Bohemia Platina

ICh. Germanic Bakarat
x
Raxi Angel Candy

.
CWC
New Champion Poland
.
breeder: Ingrid Dedkova
owner: Ingrid Dedkova
handler: Ingrid Dedkova

Kasino Fritz Bohemia Platina
NATIONAL SHOW
03.12.2010 Nowa Ruda - Poland
Judge: Mr. Petr Rehanek - CZ
.
Kasino Fritz Bohemia Platina

W. Ch. Whirliwind´s High Hopes
x
ICh. Extra Bonus Bohemia Platina

.
CWC
.
breeder: Ingrid Dedkova
owner: Ingrid Dedkova
handler: Ingrid Dedkova

Good Looking Bohemia Platina
NATIONAL SHOW
03.12.2010 Nowa Ruda - Poland
Judge: Mr. Petr Rehanek - CZ
.
Good Looking Bohemia Platina
ICh. Everest Bakarat
x
Ch. Exreait De Jeunesse Bakarat

.
CWC
.
breeder: Ingrid Dedkova
owner: Ingrid Dedkova
handler: Ingrid Dedkova

 

 

 

 

Results (date/month order) at  WINNERS ARCHIVE